Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
RC3 StrawberryChase
Dayton, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
10K
Friday, May 6, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
37
Finishers
34
Pace
9:27/mile
Average Time
00:58:40
Year:
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
1 Mile
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and over
No age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
James Harrison
(# 3170)
M
1
50
1 / 3
00:43:29
7:00/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
2
KEITH BUTLER
(# 3105)
M
2
35
1 / 6
00:45:59
7:24/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
3
Keith Jones
(# 2979)
M
3
29
1 / 1
00:47:03
7:35/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
4
Nicholas Brock
(# 3167)
M
4
15
1 / 1
00:48:20
7:47/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
5
Bradley Clark
(# 3169)
M
5
14
1 / 1
00:48:32
7:49/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
6
CHRIS MAIORINO
(# 3157)
M
6
37
2 / 6
00:50:36
8:09/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
7
STACY BUTLER
(# 3103)
F
1
33
1 / 6
00:51:00
8:13/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
8
Lena Miller
(# 3082)
F
2
16
1 / 2
00:52:24
8:26/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
9
Rachel Jones
(# 2980)
F
3
28
1 / 5
00:52:43
8:30/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
10
David Sekura
(# 3097)
M
7
51
2 / 3
00:53:20
8:35/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
11
MARK WESTERVELT
(# 3099)
M
8
61
1 / 3
00:54:19
8:45/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
12
Tim Fritch
(# 3175)
M
9
35
3 / 6
00:54:35
8:48/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
13
Hannah Horton
(# 2982)
F
4
18
2 / 2
00:55:02
8:52/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
14
DAYNA SMITH
(# 3101)
F
5
50
1 / 3
00:55:46
8:59/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
15
NICK BULLINGTON
(# 3106)
M
10
33
4 / 6
00:56:20
9:05/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
16
Ashley Davis
(# 3096)
F
6
25
2 / 5
00:56:28
9:06/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
17
Kindra Grasso
(# 3140)
F
7
38
2 / 6
00:57:08
9:12/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
18
Shayla Hood
(# 2977)
F
8
33
3 / 6
00:58:15
9:23/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
19
Jeremy Toliver
(# 2981)
M
11
41
1 / 1
00:59:30
9:35/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
20
Kim Gentry
(# 3080)
F
9
50
2 / 3
01:00:02
9:40/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
21
RACHAEL ROBERSON
(# 3152)
F
10
25
3 / 5
01:00:03
Finish
--
22
Dana Massengill
(# 3088)
F
11
41
1 / 2
01:00:04
9:41/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
23
JOY WESTERVELT
(# 3098)
F
12
30
4 / 6
01:00:32
9:45/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
24
RONDA ROBERSON
(# 3153)
F
13
50
3 / 3
01:03:52
10:17/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
25
RON RICKETTS
(# 3173)
M
12
60
2 / 3
01:03:58
10:18/mile
Finish
7:46 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##